PRANTIK to BHEDIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
05:11
BDH
05:30
12 Km
00h 19m
253048
VISWABHARATI FAST PGR.
Daily
PNE
06:20
BDH
06:37
12 Km
00h 17m
363582
RPH BWN PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
07:16
BDH
07:31
12 Km
00h 15m
413012
MLDT HWH INT EXP
Daily
PNE
08:02
BDH
08:19
12 Km
00h 17m
573012
RPH BWN DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNE
08:26
BDH
08:39
12 Km
00h 13m
653068
RPH BWN PASS
Daily
PNE
10:43
BDH
10:58
12 Km
00h 15m
763142
RPH SDAH PASS
Daily
PNE
14:16
BDH
14:30
12 Km
00h 14m
863584
RPH BWN PASS
Daily
PNE
15:26
BDH
15:40
12 Km
00h 14m
953042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
PNE
16:44
BDH
17:00
11 Km
00h 16m
1053064
BHW BWN PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
18:58
BDH
19:12
12 Km
00h 14m
1153418
MLDT BWN PASS
Daily
PNE
20:10
BDH
20:25
12 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153070[cancelled]
RPH BWN PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
07:19
BDH
07:35
12 Km
00h 16m
253136[cancelled]
RPH SDAH PASS
Daily
PNE
14:24
BDH
14:38
12 Km
00h 14m
353066[cancelled]
RPH BWN PASS
Daily
PNE
15:29
BDH
15:45
12 Km
00h 16m
  • Prantik Bhedia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between PRANTIK (PNE) and BHEDIA (BDH).
  • Departure time of 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER at PRANTIK is 05:11. Its arrival time at BHEDIA is 05:30. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. at PRANTIK is 06:20. Its arrival time at BHEDIA is 06:37. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 63582 RPH-BWN PASSENGER at PRANTIK is 07:16. Its arrival time at BHEDIA is 07:31. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 15m.