PRANTIK to CHANDAN NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
05:11
CGR
11:02
130 Km
05h 51m
253048
VISWABHARATI FAST PGR.
Daily
PNE
06:20
CGR
09:18
130 Km
02h 58m
353042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
PNE
17:42
CGR
22:03
130 Km
04h 21m
  • Prantik Chandan Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PRANTIK (PNE) and CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR).
  • Departure time of 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER at PRANTIK is 05:11. Its arrival time at CHANDAN NAGAR is 11:02. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 05h 51m.
  • Departure time of 53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. at PRANTIK is 06:20. Its arrival time at CHANDAN NAGAR is 09:18. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 02h 58m.
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at PRANTIK is 17:42. Its arrival time at CHANDAN NAGAR is 22:03. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 04h 21m.