PRANTIK to CHATRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153417
BWN MLDT PASS
Daily
PNE
06:32
CTR
08:08
79 Km
01h 36m
253063
BWN BHW PASSENGER.
Daily
PNE
07:53
CTR
09:40
79 Km
01h 47m
353041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
PNE
11:24
CTR
13:35
80 Km
02h 11m
453043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
PNE
14:46
CTR
16:32
80 Km
01h 46m
  • Prantik Chatra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PRANTIK (PNE) and CHATRA (CTR).
  • Departure time of 53417 BWN-MLDT PASS at PRANTIK is 06:32. Its arrival time at CHATRA is 08:08. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. at PRANTIK is 07:53. Its arrival time at CHATRA is 09:40. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at PRANTIK is 11:24. Its arrival time at CHATRA is 13:35. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 11m.