PULGAON JN to AJNI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112139
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
PLO
03:39
AJNI
05:35
105 Km
01h 56m
251285
BSL NGP PASSENG
Daily
PLO
05:03
AJNI
07:59
105 Km
02h 56m
312119
AMRAVATI NGP EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PLO
06:39
AJNI
08:15
105 Km
01h 36m
412105
VIDARBHA EXP
Daily
PLO
06:55
AJNI
08:22
105 Km
01h 27m
512135
PUNE NGP EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
PLO
07:29
AJNI
08:58
105 Km
01h 29m
611404
KOP NGP EXPRESS
Tue Sat
PLO
09:55
AJNI
11:23
105 Km
01h 28m
718029
LTT SHM KURLA T EXPRESS
Daily
PLO
10:40
AJNI
12:26
106 Km
01h 46m
811201
LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED
Tue
PLO
11:59
AJNI
14:15
106 Km
02h 16m
911039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
PLO
14:04
AJNI
16:03
105 Km
01h 59m
1012833
ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
PLO
15:49
AJNI
17:19
105 Km
01h 30m
1112850
PUNE BSP SF EXP
Sat
PLO
07:29
NGP
09:30
108 Km
02h 01m
1212809
CSMT HWH MAIL
Daily
PLO
08:39
NGP
11:05
108 Km
02h 26m
1312405
GONDWANA EXP
Tue Sun
PLO
10:08
NGP
12:50
108 Km
02h 42m
1412159
AMI JBP SUF EXP
Daily
PLO
19:10
NGP
21:25
108 Km
02h 15m
  • Pulgaon Ajni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between PULGAON JN (PLO) and AJNI (AJNI).
  • Departure time of 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP. at PULGAON JN is 03:39. Its arrival time at AJNI is 05:35. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 51285 BSL NGP PASSENG at PULGAON JN is 05:03. Its arrival time at AJNI is 07:59. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 02h 56m.
  • Departure time of 12119 AMRAVATI-NGP EXPRESS at PULGAON JN is 06:39. Its arrival time at AJNI is 08:15. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 01h 36m.