PUNE JN to AGRA FORT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112779
GOA EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
04:10
AGC
03:00
1399 Km
22h 50m
212781
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Sat
PUNE
16:10
AGC
14:00
1399 Km
21h 50m
312147
KOP NZM EXPRESS
Tue
PUNE
16:10
AGC
14:00
1399 Km
21h 50m
411077
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
17:20
AGC
17:07
1399 Km
23h 47m
  • Pune Agra Fort Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PUNE JN (PUNE) and AGRA FORT (AF).
  • Departure time of 12779 GOA EXPRESS at PUNE JN is 04:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 03:00. It covers total distance of 1399 kilometer in 22h 50m.
  • Departure time of 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS at PUNE JN is 16:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 14:00. It covers total distance of 1399 kilometer in 21h 50m.
  • Departure time of 12147 KOP-NZM EXPRESS at PUNE JN is 16:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 14:00. It covers total distance of 1399 kilometer in 21h 50m.