PUNE JN to ALNAVAR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111021
DR TEN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
PUNE
01:05
LWR
10:38
500 Km
09h 33m
211005
DR PDY EXPRESS
Tue Sat Mon
PUNE
01:05
LWR
10:39
501 Km
09h 34m
311035
SHARAVATHI EXP
Fri
PUNE
01:05
LWR
10:39
500 Km
09h 34m
417318
LT(T) UBL EXPRESS
Daily
PUNE
23:10
LWR
09:25
501 Km
10h 15m
  • Pune Alnavar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PUNE JN (PUNE) and ALNAVAR JN (LWR).
  • Departure time of 11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS at PUNE JN is 01:05. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 10:38. It covers total distance of 500 kilometer in 09h 33m.
  • Departure time of 11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS at PUNE JN is 01:05. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 10:39. It covers total distance of 501 kilometer in 09h 34m.
  • Departure time of 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP at PUNE JN is 01:05. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 10:39. It covers total distance of 500 kilometer in 09h 34m.