PUNSIA to KUMRADOL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153442
BGP HSDAPGR
Daily
PNSA
05:20
KADL
06:37
33 Km
01h 17m
273444
BGP HSDA DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
13:35
KADL
14:36
33 Km
01h 01m
373446
BGP HSDA DMU PGR
Daily
PNSA
20:06
KADL
21:16
33 Km
01h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153444[cancelled]
BGP MDLE PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
13:35
KADL
14:36
32 Km
01h 01m
253446[cancelled]
BGP HSDA PGR
Daily
PNSA
20:06
KADL
21:16
33 Km
01h 10m
  • Punsia Kumradol Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PUNSIA (PNSA) and KUMRADOL (KADL).
  • Departure time of 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR at PUNSIA is 05:20. Its arrival time at KUMRADOL is 06:37. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 73444 BGP - HSDA DMU PGR at PUNSIA is 13:35. Its arrival time at KUMRADOL is 14:36. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR at PUNSIA is 13:35. Its arrival time at KUMRADOL is 14:36. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 01m.