PUNSIA to MURAHARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113242
BANKA RJPB (T) INTERCITY
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mon
PNSA
05:59
MRHA
06:29
13 Km
00h 30m
273450
BGP BAKA DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
PNSA
08:00
MRHA
08:37
12 Km
00h 37m
353448
BGP BAKA PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
18:16
MRHA
18:45
12 Km
00h 29m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153450[cancelled]
BGP BAKA PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
PNSA
08:00
MRHA
08:37
12 Km
00h 37m
  • Punsia Murahara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PUNSIA (PNSA) and MURAHARA (MRHA).
  • Departure time of 13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY at PUNSIA is 05:59. Its arrival time at MURAHARA is 06:29. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 73450 BGP - BAKA DMU PGR at PUNSIA is 08:00. Its arrival time at MURAHARA is 08:37. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR at PUNSIA is 08:00. Its arrival time at MURAHARA is 08:37. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 37m.