PUNSIA to SANJHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
173449
BAKA BGP DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
PNSA
10:16
SJJ
10:47
13 Km
00h 31m
253441
HSDA BGP PGR
Daily
PNSA
12:06
SJJ
12:37
13 Km
00h 31m
373443
HSDA BGP DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
16:49
SJJ
17:20
13 Km
00h 31m
453447
BAKA BGP PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
20:27
SJJ
20:58
13 Km
00h 31m
573445
HSDA BGP DMU PGR
Daily
PNSA
23:27
SJJ
23:58
13 Km
00h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153449[cancelled]
BAKA BGP PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
PNSA
10:16
SJJ
10:47
13 Km
00h 31m
253443[cancelled]
MDLE BGP PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PNSA
16:48
SJJ
17:19
13 Km
00h 31m
353445[cancelled]
HSDA BGP PGR
Daily
PNSA
23:26
SJJ
23:57
13 Km
00h 31m
  • Punsia Sanjha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between PUNSIA (PNSA) and SANJHA (SJJ).
  • Departure time of 73449 BAKA - BGP DMU PGR at PUNSIA is 10:16. Its arrival time at SANJHA is 10:47. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 31m.
  • Departure time of 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR at PUNSIA is 10:16. Its arrival time at SANJHA is 10:47. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 31m.
  • Departure time of 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR at PUNSIA is 12:06. Its arrival time at SANJHA is 12:37. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 31m.