PUNTAMBA to AKOLNER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157516
NED DD PASS
Daily
PB
06:46
AKR
09:25
100 Km
02h 39m
251422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
PB
13:20
AKR
16:13
100 Km
02h 53m
351402
MMR PUNE PASS
Daily
PB
23:35
AKR
02:23
99 Km
02h 48m
  • Puntamba Akolner Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PUNTAMBA (PB) and AKOLNER (AKR).
  • Departure time of 57516 NED-DD PASS at PUNTAMBA is 06:46. Its arrival time at AKOLNER is 09:25. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 39m.
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at PUNTAMBA is 13:20. Its arrival time at AKOLNER is 16:13. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 53m.
  • Departure time of 51402 MMR PUNE PASS at PUNTAMBA is 23:35. Its arrival time at AKOLNER is 02:23. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 48m.