PUNTAMBA to ANKAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151401
PUNE MMR PASS
Daily
PB
07:35
ANK
08:58
53 Km
01h 23m
257515
DD NED PASS
Daily
PB
17:00
ANK
18:38
52 Km
01h 38m
351421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
PB
20:26
ANK
23:17
79 Km
02h 51m
  • Puntamba Ankai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PUNTAMBA (PB) and ANKAI (ANK).
  • Departure time of 51401 PUNE MMR PASS at PUNTAMBA is 07:35. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 08:58. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 57515 DD-NED PASS at PUNTAMBA is 17:00. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 18:38. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at PUNTAMBA is 20:26. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 23:17. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 51m.