PURI to ANUPPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114710
PURI BKN EXPRESS
Wed
PURI
06:30
APR
19:50
745 Km
13h 20m
222910
PURI VALSAD EXP
Sun
PURI
06:30
APR
19:50
735 Km
13h 20m
301662
PUR HBJ SPL TRAIN
Wed
PURI
15:00
APR
04:30
742 Km
13h 30m
418477
PURI HW UTKAL EXP.
Daily
PURI
20:50
APR
18:35
1133 Km
21h 45m
  • Puri Anuppur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PURI (PURI) and ANUPPUR JN (APR).
  • Departure time of 14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS at PURI is 06:30. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 19:50. It covers total distance of 745 kilometer in 13h 20m.
  • Departure time of 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP at PURI is 06:30. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 19:50. It covers total distance of 735 kilometer in 13h 20m.
  • Departure time of 01662 PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN at PURI is 15:00. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 04:30. It covers total distance of 742 kilometer in 13h 30m.