RADHAGAON to BOKARO STL CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163592
ASN BKSC MEMU PGR.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RDF
10:15
BKSC
11:05
7 Km
00h 50m
268019
JGM DHN MEMU PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
RDF
11:30
BKSC
11:48
7 Km
00h 18m
363504
RNC BWN MEMU PASS
Daily
RDF
11:40
BKSC
12:15
6 Km
00h 35m
458034
RNC BKSC PASS
Daily
RDF
18:20
BKSC
19:05
6 Km
00h 45m
563596
ASN BKSC MEMU PGR.
Daily
RDF
22:50
BKSC
23:10
7 Km
00h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153342[cancelled]
MURI DHN PASS
Daily
RDF
05:20
BKSC
05:35
7 Km
00h 15m
253062[cancelled]
RNC BWN PASS
Daily
RDF
11:30
BKSC
11:55
6 Km
00h 25m
353336[cancelled]
RNC DHN PASS
Daily
RDF
18:21
BKSC
18:30
7 Km
00h 09m
  • Radhagaon Bokaro Stl City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RADHAGAON (RDF) and BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC).
  • Departure time of 53342 MURI-DHN PASS at RADHAGAON is 05:20. Its arrival time at BOKARO STL CITY is 05:35. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. at RADHAGAON is 10:15. Its arrival time at BOKARO STL CITY is 11:05. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS at RADHAGAON is 11:30. Its arrival time at BOKARO STL CITY is 11:48. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 18m.