RADHAGAON to CHANDRAPURA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168019
JGM DHN MEMU PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
RDF
11:30
CRP
12:23
22 Km
00h 53m
263504
RNC BWN MEMU PASS
Daily
RDF
11:40
CRP
12:57
22 Km
01h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153342[cancelled]
MURI DHN PASS
Daily
RDF
05:20
CRP
06:13
22 Km
00h 53m
253062[cancelled]
RNC BWN PASS
Daily
RDF
11:30
CRP
12:40
22 Km
01h 10m
353336[cancelled]
RNC DHN PASS
Daily
RDF
18:21
CRP
19:22
22 Km
01h 01m
  • Radhagaon Chandrapura Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RADHAGAON (RDF) and CHANDRAPURA (CRP).
  • Departure time of 53342 MURI-DHN PASS at RADHAGAON is 05:20. Its arrival time at CHANDRAPURA is 06:13. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS at RADHAGAON is 11:30. Its arrival time at CHANDRAPURA is 12:23. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 53m.