RAE BARELI JN to AMETHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114260
LKO MGS EKATMATA EXP
Sun
RBL
01:05
AME
01:51
60 Km
00h 46m
212372
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Fri
RBL
01:05
AME
01:51
60 Km
00h 46m
314308
BE LKO EXP. LKO PRG PASS
Daily
RBL
01:30
AME
02:40
60 Km
01h 10m
412354
LKU HWH EXP
Sun
RBL
02:45
AME
03:45
60 Km
01h 00m
514116
HW ALD EXP
Tue Thu Sat
RBL
02:45
AME
03:45
60 Km
01h 00m
622408
ANVT BSB GARIB RATH EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
RBL
04:06
AME
04:53
60 Km
00h 47m
714004
NDLS MLDT EXPRESS
Fri Mon
RBL
04:06
AME
04:53
60 Km
00h 47m
813430
ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Sun
RBL
04:45
AME
05:42
60 Km
00h 57m
914866
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Thu
RBL
04:45
AME
05:42
60 Km
00h 57m
1014208
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
RBL
06:23
AME
07:21
61 Km
00h 58m
1114202
RBL JNU
Daily
RBL
06:45
AME
07:46
60 Km
01h 01m
1212183
BPL PBH SUF EXP
Wed Sat Mon
RBL
07:30
AME
08:18
60 Km
00h 48m
1354254
LKO PYG PASS
Daily
RBL
08:00
AME
09:53
60 Km
01h 53m
1414204
LKO BSB INTERCITY
Daily
RBL
08:35
AME
09:29
60 Km
00h 54m
1514266
DDN BSB EXPRESS
Daily
RBL
09:38
AME
10:44
60 Km
01h 06m
1613006
ASR HWH MAIL
Daily
RBL
12:16
AME
13:10
61 Km
00h 54m
1754256
LKO BSB PASS
Daily
RBL
13:22
AME
14:48
60 Km
01h 26m
1812356
ARCHNA EXPRESS
Thu Mon
RBL
14:02
AME
14:49
60 Km
00h 47m
1914220
LKO BSB EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RBL
14:35
AME
15:43
60 Km
01h 08m
2013168
AGC KOAA WKLY EXPRESS
Sat
RBL
15:53
AME
16:46
61 Km
00h 53m
2112876
ANVT PURI NEELACHAL
Tue Fri Sun
RBL
15:53
AME
16:46
60 Km
00h 53m
2221068
RBL PBH LTT EXPRESS
Thu Sun
RBL
16:15
AME
17:12
60 Km
00h 57m
2312173
LTT CNB EXPRESS
Wed Mon
RBL
16:25
AME
17:33
60 Km
01h 08m
2454294
LKO PBH PASS
Daily
RBL
17:00
AME
18:36
60 Km
01h 36m
2574202
LKO/PBH DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RBL
18:22
AME
19:53
60 Km
01h 31m
2622684
LKO YPR WEEKLY EXP
Thu
RBL
20:05
AME
20:54
60 Km
00h 49m
2714124
KANPUR INTERCIT
Daily
RBL
20:46
AME
21:50
60 Km
01h 04m
2812540
LKO YPR EXPRESS
Fri
RBL
21:50
AME
22:34
60 Km
00h 44m
2914258
KASHI V EXPRESS
Daily
RBL
23:18
AME
00:12
60 Km
00h 54m
  • Rae Bareli Amethi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between RAE BARELI JN (RBL) and AMETHI (AME).
  • Departure time of 14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP at RAE BARELI JN is 01:05. Its arrival time at AMETHI is 01:51. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 00h 46m.
  • Departure time of 12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS at RAE BARELI JN is 01:05. Its arrival time at AMETHI is 01:51. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 00h 46m.
  • Departure time of 14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS at RAE BARELI JN is 01:30. Its arrival time at AMETHI is 02:40. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 01h 10m.