RAE BARELI JN to DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113429
MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
Sat
RBL
03:32
ANVT
14:30
557 Km
10h 58m
212875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
RBL
11:12
ANVT
21:35
570 Km
10h 23m
322407
BSB ANVT GARIB RATH EXP.
Tue Thu Sun
RBL
23:08
ANVT
09:35
557 Km
10h 27m
414003
MLDT NDLS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
RBL
03:25
NDLS
14:35
570 Km
11h 10m
514257
K V EXP
Daily
RBL
18:00
NDLS
05:40
570 Km
11h 40m
614207
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
RBL
19:06
DLI
06:30
564 Km
11h 24m
712371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Mon
RBL
23:08
DLI
09:50
565 Km
10h 42m
  • Rae Bareli Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between RAE BARELI JN (RBL) and DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).
  • Departure time of 13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS at RAE BARELI JN is 03:32. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 14:30. It covers total distance of 557 kilometer in 10h 58m.
  • Departure time of 12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL at RAE BARELI JN is 11:12. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 21:35. It covers total distance of 570 kilometer in 10h 23m.
  • Departure time of 22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. at RAE BARELI JN is 23:08. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 09:35. It covers total distance of 557 kilometer in 10h 27m.