RAE BARELI JN to ARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114004
NDLS MLDT EXPRESS
Fri Mon
RBL
04:06
ARA
11:48
400 Km
07h 42m
213430
ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Sun
RBL
04:43
ARA
11:58
400 Km
07h 15m
313006
ASR HWH MAIL
Daily
RBL
12:15
ARA
20:35
400 Km
08h 20m
  • Rae Bareli Ara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAE BARELI JN (RBL) and ARA (ARA).
  • Departure time of 14004 NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS at RAE BARELI JN is 04:06. Its arrival time at ARA is 11:48. It covers total distance of 400 kilometer in 07h 42m.
  • Departure time of 13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS at RAE BARELI JN is 04:43. Its arrival time at ARA is 11:58. It covers total distance of 400 kilometer in 07h 15m.
  • Departure time of 13006 ASR HWH MAIL at RAE BARELI JN is 12:15. Its arrival time at ARA is 20:35. It covers total distance of 400 kilometer in 08h 20m.