RAE BARELI JN to BACHHRAWAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114307
PRG BE PASS. EXP.
Daily
RBL
03:17
BCN
04:25
30 Km
01h 08m
254377
PRAYAG BAREILLY PASS
Daily
RBL
04:10
BCN
04:51
31 Km
00h 41m
324369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Mon
RBL
05:35
BCN
06:14
31 Km
00h 39m
414369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
RBL
05:35
BCN
06:14
31 Km
00h 39m
514123
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RBL
06:23
BCN
06:53
31 Km
00h 30m
674201
PBH LKO DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RBL
07:31
BCN
08:19
31 Km
00h 48m
714215
GANGA GOMTI EXP
Daily
RBL
08:33
BCN
08:57
31 Km
00h 24m
854293
PBH LKO PASSENGER
Daily
RBL
09:25
BCN
10:32
31 Km
01h 07m
954255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
RBL
12:15
BCN
12:59
31 Km
00h 44m
1013005
AMRITSAR MAIL
Daily
RBL
13:15
BCN
13:40
31 Km
00h 25m
1114265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
RBL
14:03
BCN
14:38
31 Km
00h 35m
1214209
BDL LKO INTERCITY EXP
Daily
RBL
17:26
BCN
17:54
31 Km
00h 28m
1314257
K V EXP
Daily
RBL
18:00
BCN
18:26
31 Km
00h 26m
1414207
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
RBL
19:15
BCN
19:59
31 Km
00h 44m
1514203
BSB LKO INTERCITY
Daily
RBL
20:02
BCN
20:41
31 Km
00h 39m
1614511
NAUCHANDI EXP
Daily
RBL
20:19
BCN
20:55
31 Km
00h 36m
1754253
PYG LKO PASS
Daily
RBL
21:17
BCN
22:06
30 Km
00h 49m
  • Rae Bareli Bachhrawan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 17 direct trains between RAE BARELI JN (RBL) and BACHHRAWAN (BCN).
  • Departure time of 14307 PRG -BE PASS. EXP. at RAE BARELI JN is 03:17. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 04:25. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 01h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at RAE BARELI JN is 04:10. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 04:51. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at RAE BARELI JN is 05:35. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 06:14. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 39m.