RAISI to BUNDKI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164566
SRE MB MEMU
Daily
RSI
06:05
BEK
07:05
46 Km
01h 00m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
RSI
11:16
BEK
12:31
46 Km
01h 15m
354464
RKSH CH PASSENGER
Daily
RSI
15:01
BEK
16:19
46 Km
01h 18m
  • Raisi Bundki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAISI (RSI) and BUNDKI (BEK).
  • Departure time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU at RAISI is 06:05. Its arrival time at BUNDKI is 07:05. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 00m.
  • Departure time of 54252 SRE - LKO PASS. at RAISI is 11:16. Its arrival time at BUNDKI is 12:31. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 15m.
  • Departure time of 54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER at RAISI is 15:01. Its arrival time at BUNDKI is 16:19. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 18m.