RAJ ATHGARH to BARANG Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168413
TLHR PURI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
RJGR
07:32
BRAG
09:11
49 Km
01h 39m
268421
ANGL PURI MEMU
Daily
RJGR
07:54
BRAG
08:34
26 Km
00h 40m
358131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
RJGR
18:42
BRAG
20:26
49 Km
01h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413[cancelled]
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
RJGR
07:34
BRAG
09:13
49 Km
01h 39m
258421[cancelled]
ANGL PURI PASS
Daily
RJGR
07:52
BRAG
08:36
25 Km
00h 44m
  • Raj Athgarh Barang Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAJ ATHGARH (RJGR) and BARANG (BRAG).
  • Departure time of 68413 TLHR-PURI at RAJ ATHGARH is 07:32. Its arrival time at BARANG is 09:11. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at RAJ ATHGARH is 07:34. Its arrival time at BARANG is 09:13. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS at RAJ ATHGARH is 07:52. Its arrival time at BARANG is 08:36. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 44m.