RAJGHAT HALT to BAUDPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
RGT
04:53
BUDR
07:41
109 Km
02h 48m
268109
KGP JJKR MEMU PASENGER
Daily
RGT
18:17
BUDR
21:08
108 Km
02h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158009[cancelled]
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
RGT
17:35
BUDR
21:08
109 Km
03h 33m
  • Rajghat Halt Baudpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RAJGHAT HALT (RGT) and BAUDPUR (BUDR).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at RAJGHAT HALT is 04:53. Its arrival time at BAUDPUR is 07:41. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 02h 48m.
  • Departure time of 58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER at RAJGHAT HALT is 17:35. Its arrival time at BAUDPUR is 21:08. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 03h 33m.