RAJGHAT HALT to BHADRAKH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
RGT
04:55
BHC
07:28
102 Km
02h 33m
258005
KGP KUR PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RGT
06:01
BHC
08:50
102 Km
02h 49m
358007
KGP BHC PASSENGER
Daily
RGT
08:07
BHC
11:00
102 Km
02h 53m
458009
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
RGT
17:35
BHC
20:55
102 Km
03h 20m
558003
HWH BHC PASS
Daily
RGT
19:54
BHC
22:30
102 Km
02h 36m
  • Rajghat Halt Bhadrakh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RAJGHAT HALT (RGT) and BHADRAKH (BHC).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at RAJGHAT HALT is 04:55. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 07:28. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 02h 33m.
  • Departure time of 58005 KGP-KUR PASS at RAJGHAT HALT is 06:01. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 08:50. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER at RAJGHAT HALT is 08:07. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 11:00. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 02h 53m.