RAM DAYALU NAGR to BITHAULI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163267
MFP PPTA MEMU
Daily
RD
08:05
BTHL
08:57
32 Km
00h 52m
263265
RD PPTA MEMU
Daily
RD
14:30
BTHL
15:18
32 Km
00h 48m
355021
SPJ SV PASSENGER
Daily
RD
17:10
BTHL
18:16
32 Km
01h 06m
475211
SPJ SEE DEMU
Daily
RD
21:15
BTHL
22:12
32 Km
00h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155215[cancelled]
MFP PPTA PASSENGER
Daily
RD
08:05
BTHL
08:54
33 Km
00h 49m
255217[cancelled]
MFP PPTA PASSENGER
Daily
RD
15:10
BTHL
15:54
33 Km
00h 44m
355557[cancelled]
SPJ SEE PASSENGER
Daily
RD
21:11
BTHL
22:41
33 Km
01h 30m
  • Ram Dayalu Nagr Bithauli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RAM DAYALU NAGR (RD) and BITHAULI (BTHL).
  • Departure time of 55215 MFP-PPTA PASSENGER at RAM DAYALU NAGR is 08:05. Its arrival time at BITHAULI is 08:54. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 63267 MFP-PPTA MEMU at RAM DAYALU NAGR is 08:05. Its arrival time at BITHAULI is 08:57. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 63265 RD-PPTA MEMU at RAM DAYALU NAGR is 14:30. Its arrival time at BITHAULI is 15:18. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 48m.