RAM DAYALU NAGR to NARAYNPUR ANANT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175212
SEE SPJ DEMU
Daily
RD
04:59
NRPA
06:04
11 Km
01h 05m
255022
SV SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
RD
09:22
NRPA
09:59
11 Km
00h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155558[cancelled]
SEE SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
RD
05:53
NRPA
06:21
11 Km
00h 28m
  • Ram Dayalu Nagr Naraynpur Anant Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between RAM DAYALU NAGR (RD) and NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA).
  • Departure time of 75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU at RAM DAYALU NAGR is 04:59. Its arrival time at NARAYNPUR ANANT is 06:04. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 55558 SEE-SPJ PASSENGER at RAM DAYALU NAGR is 05:53. Its arrival time at NARAYNPUR ANANT is 06:21. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 28m.