RAMAKONA to NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158838
CWA NGP PASS
Daily
RMO
01:30
MIB
04:32
84 Km
03h 02m
258842
RMO MIB PASS
Daily
RMO
05:00
MIB
09:02
84 Km
04h 02m
358840
HBG MIB PASS
Daily
RMO
11:07
MIB
14:34
84 Km
03h 27m
458834
CWA NGP PASS
Daily
RMO
17:32
MIB
21:07
84 Km
03h 35m
558836
CWA MIB PASS
Daily
RMO
20:07
MIB
23:19
70 Km
03h 12m
  • Ramakona Nagpur (moti Bagh) Trains: There is no direct train between RAMAKONA (RMO) and NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) (MIB). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between RAMAKONA and NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between RAMAKONA and NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) is 84 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 02m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from RAMAKONA to NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)?

58838 CWA-NGP PASS is the fastest train available from RAMAKONA to NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH). It takes only 03h 02m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 58838.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Ramakona Nagpur (moti Bagh) Trains Morning Ramakona Nagpur (moti Bagh) Trains RAMAKONA se NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) train