RAMAN to GAHRI BHAGI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154044
HSR JIND PASS.
Daily
RMN
07:50
GHB
08:17
18 Km
00h 27m
254784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
RMN
11:20
GHB
11:48
18 Km
00h 28m
354782
RE BTI PASS
Daily
RMN
15:30
GHB
15:58
18 Km
00h 28m
454751
RE SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
RMN
19:25
GHB
19:54
18 Km
00h 29m
  • Raman Gahri Bhagi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RAMAN (RMN) and GAHRI BHAGI (GHB).
  • Departure time of 54044 HSR-JIND PASS. at RAMAN is 07:50. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 08:17. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at RAMAN is 11:20. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 11:48. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 54782 RE-BTI PASS at RAMAN is 15:30. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 15:58. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 28m.