RAMAN to HANSI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154752
SGNR RE PASSENGER
Daily
RMN
04:53
HNS
08:41
152 Km
03h 48m
214520
KISAN EXPRESS
Daily
RMN
07:18
HNS
09:59
153 Km
02h 41m
354783
FKA RE PASSENGER
Daily
RMN
13:23
HNS
17:28
152 Km
04h 05m
454781
BTI RE PAASENGER
Daily
RMN
18:13
HNS
22:03
153 Km
03h 50m
  • Raman Hansi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RAMAN (RMN) and HANSI (HNS).
  • Departure time of 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER at RAMAN is 04:53. Its arrival time at HANSI is 08:41. It covers total distance of 152 kilometer in 03h 48m.
  • Departure time of 14520 KISAN EXPRESS at RAMAN is 07:18. Its arrival time at HANSI is 09:59. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 02h 41m.
  • Departure time of 54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER at RAMAN is 13:23. Its arrival time at HANSI is 17:28. It covers total distance of 152 kilometer in 04h 05m.