RAMANNAPET to GHATKESAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177678
MRGA KCG DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
RMNP
06:52
GT
07:59
55 Km
01h 07m
257652
RAL SC PASS
Daily
RMNP
14:08
GT
15:49
55 Km
01h 41m
377673
MRGA KCG DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMNP
18:20
GT
20:02
55 Km
01h 42m
  • Ramannapet Ghatkesar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAMANNAPET (RMNP) and GHATKESAR (GT).
  • Departure time of 77678 MRGA-KCG DEMU at RAMANNAPET is 06:52. Its arrival time at GHATKESAR is 07:59. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 57652 RAL-SC PASS at RAMANNAPET is 14:08. Its arrival time at GHATKESAR is 15:49. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 41m.
  • Departure time of 77673 MRGA-KCG DEMU at RAMANNAPET is 18:20. Its arrival time at GHATKESAR is 20:02. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 42m.