RAMGANGA to ASAFPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154352
BE ALJN PASSENGER
Daily
RGB
04:35
AFR
06:18
50 Km
01h 43m
254354
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
Daily
RGB
09:24
AFR
10:53
50 Km
01h 29m
354311
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
Daily
RGB
12:50
AFR
14:07
50 Km
01h 17m
454077
BE MB
Daily
RGB
17:28
AFR
19:00
50 Km
01h 32m
554462
BE/BKI PASS
Daily
RGB
21:18
AFR
22:57
50 Km
01h 39m
  • Ramganga Asafpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RAMGANGA (RGB) and ASAFPUR (AFR).
  • Departure time of 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER at RAMGANGA is 04:35. Its arrival time at ASAFPUR is 06:18. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER at RAMGANGA is 09:24. Its arrival time at ASAFPUR is 10:53. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE at RAMGANGA is 12:50. Its arrival time at ASAFPUR is 14:07. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 17m.