RAMGANGA to HARDUAGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154352
BE ALJN PASSENGER
Daily
RGB
05:12
HGJ
09:58
147 Km
04h 46m
254354
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
Daily
RGB
09:19
HGJ
14:15
147 Km
04h 56m
354462
BE/BKI PASS
Daily
RGB
21:18
HGJ
02:35
148 Km
05h 17m
  • Ramganga Harduaganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAMGANGA (RGB) and HARDUAGANJ (HGJ).
  • Departure time of 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER at RAMGANGA is 05:12. Its arrival time at HARDUAGANJ is 09:58. It covers total distance of 147 kilometer in 04h 46m.
  • Departure time of 54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER at RAMGANGA is 09:19. Its arrival time at HARDUAGANJ is 14:15. It covers total distance of 147 kilometer in 04h 56m.
  • Departure time of 54462 BE/BKI PASS at RAMGANGA is 21:18. Its arrival time at HARDUAGANJ is 02:35. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 05h 17m.