RAMGANJ MANDI to AGRA FORT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112941
BVC ASANSOL EXP
Wed
RMA
08:55
AF
15:30
405 Km
06h 35m
219037
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
RMA
13:15
AF
21:50
406 Km
08h 35m
319039
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
RMA
13:15
AF
21:50
406 Km
08h 35m
419041
BDTS GCT EXP
Sat Mon
RMA
12:20
AGC
19:00
405 Km
06h 40m
  • Ramganj Mandi Agra Fort Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) and AGRA FORT (AF).
  • Departure time of 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP at RAMGANJ MANDI is 08:55. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 15:30. It covers total distance of 405 kilometer in 06h 35m.
  • Departure time of 19037 AVADH EXPRESS at RAMGANJ MANDI is 13:15. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 21:50. It covers total distance of 406 kilometer in 08h 35m.
  • Departure time of 19039 AVADH EXPRESS at RAMGANJ MANDI is 13:15. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 21:50. It covers total distance of 406 kilometer in 08h 35m.