RAMGANJ MANDI to ALNIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105613
JLWC KOTA SPL PASSENGER
Daily
RMA
06:35
ALNI
07:26
49 Km
00h 51m
259837
JLWC KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
RMA
10:30
ALNI
11:22
49 Km
00h 52m
369155
RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS
Daily
RMA
11:40
ALNI
12:34
50 Km
00h 54m
459839
JLWC KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
RMA
19:05
ALNI
19:57
49 Km
00h 52m
559831
BRC KOTA PARCEL CUM PASS
Daily
RMA
19:35
ALNI
20:44
50 Km
01h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159355[cancelled]
RATLAM MTJ PASS
Daily
RMA
11:50
ALNI
12:54
50 Km
01h 04m
  • Ramganj Mandi Alniya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) and ALNIYA (ALNI).
  • Departure time of 05613 JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER at RAMGANJ MANDI is 06:35. Its arrival time at ALNIYA is 07:26. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER at RAMGANJ MANDI is 10:30. Its arrival time at ALNIYA is 11:22. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS at RAMGANJ MANDI is 11:40. Its arrival time at ALNIYA is 12:34. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 00h 54m.