RAMGANJ MANDI to ANKLESHWAR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
RMA
00:25
AKV
11:56
540 Km
11h 31m
219020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
RMA
08:54
AKV
21:13
540 Km
12h 19m
319040
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
RMA
12:02
AKV
22:09
540 Km
10h 07m
419038
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun
RMA
12:02
AKV
22:09
540 Km
10h 07m
512956
JP BCT SUPFAST
Daily
RMA
18:30
AKV
02:41
540 Km
08h 11m
  • Ramganj Mandi Ankleshwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) and ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV).
  • Departure time of 19024 FZR BCT JANTA at RAMGANJ MANDI is 00:25. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 11:56. It covers total distance of 540 kilometer in 11h 31m.
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at RAMGANJ MANDI is 08:54. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 21:13. It covers total distance of 540 kilometer in 12h 19m.
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at RAMGANJ MANDI is 12:02. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 22:09. It covers total distance of 540 kilometer in 10h 07m.