RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU to CHAKAND Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163241
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
05:16
CKH
07:18
74 Km
02h 02m
263243
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
06:46
CKH
08:50
74 Km
02h 04m
363245
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
08:16
CKH
10:20
72 Km
02h 04m
463249
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
12:06
CKH
14:10
72 Km
02h 04m
553213
PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
13:16
CKH
15:24
74 Km
02h 08m
663253
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
15:20
CKH
17:29
72 Km
02h 09m
763257
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
20:36
CKH
22:43
74 Km
02h 07m
863259
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
22:46
CKH
01:26
72 Km
02h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153233[cancelled]
PNBE GAYA PASS
Daily
RSMN
14:16
CKH
16:28
72 Km
02h 12m
  • Ramgovindsingh Mahu Chakand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU (RSMN) and CHAKAND (CKH).
  • Departure time of 63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 05:16. Its arrival time at CHAKAND is 07:18. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 02h 02m.
  • Departure time of 63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 06:46. Its arrival time at CHAKAND is 08:50. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 08:16. Its arrival time at CHAKAND is 10:20. It covers total distance of 72 kilometer in 02h 04m.