RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU to PATNA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
00:19
PNBE
01:00
10 Km
00h 41m
263244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
08:02
PNBE
08:45
10 Km
00h 43m
363246
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
10:47
PNBE
11:30
10 Km
00h 43m
463248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
12:17
PNBE
13:00
10 Km
00h 43m
563252
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
15:11
PNBE
15:50
10 Km
00h 39m
663254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
17:27
PNBE
18:10
10 Km
00h 43m
753214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
18:54
PNBE
19:40
10 Km
00h 46m
863258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSMN
20:34
PNBE
21:15
10 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153234[cancelled]
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
RSMN
20:29
PNBE
21:10
10 Km
00h 41m
  • Ramgovindsingh Mahu Patna Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU (RSMN) and PATNA JN (PNBE).
  • Departure time of 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 00:19. Its arrival time at PATNA JN is 01:00. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 08:02. Its arrival time at PATNA JN is 08:45. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 43m.
  • Departure time of 63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU is 10:47. Its arrival time at PATNA JN is 11:30. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 43m.