RAMPURA PHUL to ABOHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114525
UMB SGNR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
PUL
08:53
ABS
11:10
106 Km
02h 17m
254757
UMB SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
PUL
10:29
ABS
14:08
106 Km
03h 39m
314714
JAT SGNR EXP
Thu
PUL
14:10
ABS
17:04
106 Km
02h 54m
412485
NED SGNR EXPRES
Tue Fri Mon
PUL
19:38
ABS
21:23
105 Km
01h 45m
514711
HW SGNR EXP
Daily
PUL
21:08
ABS
23:27
106 Km
02h 19m
  • Rampura Phul Abohar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) and ABOHAR (ABS).
  • Departure time of 14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP at RAMPURA PHUL is 08:53. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 11:10. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER at RAMPURA PHUL is 10:29. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 14:08. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 03h 39m.
  • Departure time of 14714 JAT SGNR EXP at RAMPURA PHUL is 14:10. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 17:04. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 02h 54m.