RAMPURA PHUL to BHUCHCHU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114887
KLK BME EXPRESS
Daily
PUL
03:04
BCU
03:18
15 Km
00h 14m
254765
DUI BTI PASSENGER
Daily
PUL
04:56
BCU
05:18
15 Km
00h 22m
354555
DUI BTI PASS
Daily
PUL
07:39
BCU
07:56
15 Km
00h 17m
414502
JAT BTI EXPRESS
Sat
PUL
09:25
BCU
09:38
15 Km
00h 13m
554757
UMB SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
PUL
10:29
BCU
10:45
15 Km
00h 16m
654551
UMB BTI PASS
Daily
PUL
16:24
BCU
17:08
15 Km
00h 44m
714711
HW SGNR EXP
Daily
PUL
21:08
BCU
21:22
15 Km
00h 14m
814731
DLI FKA EXP
Daily
PUL
21:26
BCU
21:40
15 Km
00h 14m
  • Rampura Phul Bhuchchu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) and BHUCHCHU (BCU).
  • Departure time of 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS at RAMPURA PHUL is 03:04. Its arrival time at BHUCHCHU is 03:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER at RAMPURA PHUL is 04:56. Its arrival time at BHUCHCHU is 05:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 54555 DUI - BTI PASS at RAMPURA PHUL is 07:39. Its arrival time at BHUCHCHU is 07:56. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 17m.