RAMPURA PHUL to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114732
FKA DLI EXP
Daily
PUL
05:40
DLI
12:45
366 Km
07h 05m
212456
BKN DEE SF EXP
Daily
PUL
01:28
DEE
07:20
327 Km
05h 52m
312486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Sat
PUL
17:30
NDLS
23:15
329 Km
05h 45m
412440
SGNR NED SUF VIA HMH
Fri
PUL
17:30
NDLS
23:15
330 Km
05h 45m
  • Rampura Phul Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 14732 FKA DLI EXP at RAMPURA PHUL is 05:40. Its arrival time at DELHI is 12:45. It covers total distance of 366 kilometer in 07h 05m.
  • Departure time of 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP at RAMPURA PHUL is 01:28. Its arrival time at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA is 07:20. It covers total distance of 327 kilometer in 05h 52m.
  • Departure time of 12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS at RAMPURA PHUL is 17:30. Its arrival time at NEW DELHI is 23:15. It covers total distance of 329 kilometer in 05h 45m.