RAMRAJATALA to BAURIA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
RMJ
00:20
BVA
00:48
18 Km
00h 28m
238703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
03:41
BVA
04:07
18 Km
00h 26m
338803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
04:41
BVA
05:07
18 Km
00h 26m
438705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
05:11
BVA
05:38
18 Km
00h 27m
538401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
05:41
BVA
06:07
18 Km
00h 26m
638805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
RMJ
05:51
BVA
06:18
18 Km
00h 27m
738403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
06:01
BVA
06:27
18 Km
00h 26m
838051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
06:31
BVA
06:58
18 Km
00h 27m
938405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
06:59
BVA
07:25
18 Km
00h 26m
1038103
HWH ULB LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
07:19
BVA
07:44
18 Km
00h 25m
1138707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
07:31
BVA
07:57
18 Km
00h 26m
1238303
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
07:51
BVA
08:18
18 Km
00h 27m
1338409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
08:01
BVA
08:30
18 Km
00h 29m
1438809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
08:16
BVA
08:41
18 Km
00h 25m
1538411
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
08:29
BVA
08:57
18 Km
00h 28m
1638105
HWH ULB LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
08:45
BVA
09:13
18 Km
00h 28m
1738811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
09:04
BVA
09:30
18 Km
00h 26m
1838415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
09:21
BVA
09:47
18 Km
00h 26m
1938601
HWH KIG LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
09:31
BVA
09:57
18 Km
00h 26m
2038813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
09:56
BVA
10:23
18 Km
00h 27m
2138417
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
10:06
BVA
10:36
18 Km
00h 30m
2238419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
10:28
BVA
10:55
18 Km
00h 27m
2338815
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
10:41
BVA
11:06
18 Km
00h 25m
2438421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
11:31
BVA
11:57
18 Km
00h 26m
2538501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
11:44
BVA
12:11
18 Km
00h 27m
2638713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
12:11
BVA
12:41
18 Km
00h 30m
2738817
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
12:31
BVA
12:56
18 Km
00h 25m
2838307
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
12:51
BVA
13:17
18 Km
00h 26m
2938717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
13:14
BVA
13:40
18 Km
00h 26m
3038423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
13:26
BVA
13:52
18 Km
00h 26m
3138819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
13:46
BVA
14:12
18 Km
00h 26m
3238425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
14:11
BVA
14:37
18 Km
00h 26m
3338719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
14:31
BVA
15:00
18 Km
00h 29m
3438427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
14:56
BVA
15:22
18 Km
00h 26m
3538429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
15:21
BVA
15:47
18 Km
00h 26m
3638431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
16:01
BVA
16:27
18 Km
00h 26m
3738433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
16:31
BVA
16:57
18 Km
00h 26m
3838721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
16:46
BVA
17:13
18 Km
00h 27m
3968007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
17:10
BVA
17:37
18 Km
00h 27m
4038435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
17:18
BVA
17:45
18 Km
00h 27m
4138201
HWH BZN EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
17:26
BVA
17:52
18 Km
00h 26m
4238437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
17:51
BVA
18:17
18 Km
00h 26m
4338311
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
18:06
BVA
18:33
18 Km
00h 27m
4438057
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
18:15
BVA
18:41
18 Km
00h 26m
4538441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
18:41
BVA
19:07
18 Km
00h 26m
4638723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
19:02
BVA
19:28
18 Km
00h 26m
4738313
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
19:11
BVA
19:37
18 Km
00h 26m
4838443
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
19:21
BVA
19:47
18 Km
00h 26m
4938445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
19:41
BVA
20:07
18 Km
00h 26m
5038447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
20:04
BVA
20:30
18 Km
00h 26m
5138317
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
20:23
BVA
20:51
18 Km
00h 28m
5238831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
20:34
BVA
21:02
18 Km
00h 28m
5338449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
20:41
BVA
21:10
18 Km
00h 29m
5438725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
21:04
BVA
21:31
18 Km
00h 27m
5538451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
21:28
BVA
21:56
18 Km
00h 28m
5638727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
21:51
BVA
22:18
18 Km
00h 27m
5738319
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
22:16
BVA
22:43
18 Km
00h 27m
5838453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
22:43
BVA
23:11
18 Km
00h 28m
5938321
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
23:13
BVA
23:40
18 Km
00h 27m
6038455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
23:56
BVA
00:24
18 Km
00h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
06:47
BVA
07:14
18 Km
00h 27m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
RMJ
11:11
BVA
11:42
18 Km
00h 31m
338109[cancelled]
HWH ULB EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RMJ
17:10
BVA
17:36
18 Km
00h 26m
  • Ramrajatala Bauria Trains: As listed in above table there are total 60 direct trains between RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) and BAURIA JN (BVA).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at RAMRAJATALA is 00:20. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 00:48. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 38703 HWH-KGP LOCAL at RAMRAJATALA is 03:41. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 04:07. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL at RAMRAJATALA is 04:41. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 05:07. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 26m.