RAMSAGAR to ANCHURI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168083
VSU ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
RSG
05:15
ANCR
05:52
46 Km
00h 37m
268087
VSU DHN LOCAL
Daily
RSG
07:00
ANCR
07:33
46 Km
00h 33m
358017
KGP ASN PASS
Daily
RSG
07:31
ANCR
08:28
46 Km
00h 57m
458025
KGP HTE PASSENGER
Daily
RSG
10:52
ANCR
11:37
36 Km
00h 45m
568089
MDN ADRA LOCAL
Daily
RSG
12:46
ANCR
13:22
36 Km
00h 36m
658603
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
RSG
16:16
ANCR
17:03
46 Km
00h 47m
758601
KGP ADRA PASSENGER
Daily
RSG
19:09
ANCR
19:45
36 Km
00h 36m
868097
GBA ADRA LOCAL
Daily
RSG
20:43
ANCR
21:16
36 Km
00h 33m
  • Ramsagar Anchuri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between RAMSAGAR (RSG) and ANCHURI (ANCR).
  • Departure time of 68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER at RAMSAGAR is 05:15. Its arrival time at ANCHURI is 05:52. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL at RAMSAGAR is 07:00. Its arrival time at ANCHURI is 07:33. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 33m.
  • Departure time of 58017 KGP - ASN PASS at RAMSAGAR is 07:31. Its arrival time at ANCHURI is 08:28. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 57m.