RAXUAL JN to BAREILLY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122551
DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Sat
RXL
06:00
BE
19:18
712 Km
13h 18m
215655
KYQ SVDK EXPRESS
Mon
RXL
07:20
BE
00:05
712 Km
16h 45m
315273
RXL DLI SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
RXL
08:30
BE
02:27
712 Km
17h 57m
  • Raxual Bareilly Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between RAXUAL JN (RXL) and BAREILLY (BE).
  • Departure time of 22551 DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS at RAXUAL JN is 06:00. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 19:18. It covers total distance of 712 kilometer in 13h 18m.
  • Departure time of 15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS at RAXUAL JN is 07:20. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 00:05. It covers total distance of 712 kilometer in 16h 45m.
  • Departure time of 15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP at RAXUAL JN is 08:30. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 02:27. It covers total distance of 712 kilometer in 17h 57m.