RAXAUL JN to DHARMINIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175213
RXL SGL DEMU
Daily
RXL
00:30
DRQ
00:54
23 Km
00h 24m
215202
RXL NKE PPTA INTERCITY
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
RXL
05:00
DRQ
05:26
23 Km
00h 26m
363314
RXL MFP MEMU
Daily
RXL
05:20
DRQ
05:44
23 Km
00h 24m
463312
RXL MFP MEMU
Daily
RXL
13:00
DRQ
13:24
23 Km
00h 24m
563336
RXL SGL MFP MEMU
Daily
RXL
16:35
DRQ
16:59
23 Km
00h 24m
675235
RXL NKE DEMU
Daily
RXL
17:05
DRQ
17:29
23 Km
00h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155226[cancelled]
RXL MFP PASSENGER
Daily
RXL
05:30
DRQ
05:56
23 Km
00h 26m
255573[cancelled]
RXL NKE PASSENGER
Daily
RXL
19:15
DRQ
19:43
22 Km
00h 28m
  • Raxaul Dharminiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between RAXAUL JN (RXL) and DHARMINIYA (DRQ).
  • Departure time of 75213 RXL-SGL DEMU at RAXAUL JN is 00:30. Its arrival time at DHARMINIYA is 00:54. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY at RAXAUL JN is 05:00. Its arrival time at DHARMINIYA is 05:26. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 63314 RXL-MFP MEMU at RAXAUL JN is 05:20. Its arrival time at DHARMINIYA is 05:44. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 24m.