REOTI B KHERA to AONLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154461
BKI BARELLY PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
04:29
AO
04:38
6 Km
00h 09m
254078
MB BE PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
08:08
AO
08:15
5 Km
00h 07m
354312
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
Daily
RBK
10:16
AO
10:25
5 Km
00h 09m
414556
BAREILLY EXP
Daily
RBK
11:42
AO
11:51
6 Km
00h 09m
554351
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
16:27
AO
16:35
6 Km
00h 08m
654353
ALJN BE PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
21:58
AO
22:05
6 Km
00h 07m
  • Reoti B Khera Aonla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between REOTI B KHERA (RBK) and AONLA (AO).
  • Departure time of 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER at REOTI B KHERA is 04:29. Its arrival time at AONLA is 04:38. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 54078 MB-BE PASSENGER at REOTI B KHERA is 08:08. Its arrival time at AONLA is 08:15. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE at REOTI B KHERA is 10:16. Its arrival time at AONLA is 10:25. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 09m.