REOTI B KHERA to ATRAULI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154352
BE ALJN PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
05:33
AUR
08:58
107 Km
03h 25m
254354
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
Daily
RBK
10:10
AUR
13:25
107 Km
03h 15m
354462
BE/BKI PASS
Daily
RBK
22:20
AUR
02:04
107 Km
03h 44m
  • Reoti B Khera Atrauli Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between REOTI B KHERA (RBK) and ATRAULI ROAD (AUR).
  • Departure time of 54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER at REOTI B KHERA is 05:33. Its arrival time at ATRAULI ROAD is 08:58. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 25m.
  • Departure time of 54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER at REOTI B KHERA is 10:10. Its arrival time at ATRAULI ROAD is 13:25. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 15m.
  • Departure time of 54462 BE/BKI PASS at REOTI B KHERA is 22:20. Its arrival time at ATRAULI ROAD is 02:04. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 44m.