REWARI to ALWAR JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
RE
00:30
AWR
01:34
75 Km
01h 04m
212984
CDG AII G RATH
Tue Thu Sun
RE
02:30
AWR
03:33
74 Km
01h 03m
354834
HSR JP PASS
Daily
RE
03:00
AWR
04:55
74 Km
01h 55m
419610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
RE
03:20
AWR
04:18
74 Km
00h 58m
519612
ASR AJMER EXP
Wed Fri
RE
03:40
AWR
04:37
74 Km
00h 57m
619614
ASR AII EXP
Sat Mon
RE
03:40
AWR
04:37
74 Km
00h 57m
712414
JAT AII POOJA EXP
Daily
RE
06:15
AWR
07:13
74 Km
00h 58m
815014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
RE
06:45
AWR
07:52
74 Km
01h 07m
954792
BNW MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
RE
07:05
AWR
09:05
74 Km
02h 00m
1012015
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI EXP
Daily
RE
07:47
AWR
08:40
75 Km
00h 53m
1119416
SVDK ADI EXP
Wed
RE
08:25
AWR
09:24
74 Km
00h 59m
1219404
SLN ADI EXP
Thu
RE
08:32
AWR
09:24
75 Km
00h 52m
1319408
BSB ADI EXP
Sun
RE
08:32
AWR
09:24
74 Km
00h 52m
1419264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
RE
10:05
AWR
11:08
74 Km
01h 03m
1512215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
Mon Tue Thu Sat
RE
10:52
AWR
11:45
74 Km
00h 53m
1614311
BE NBVJ EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
RE
13:52
AWR
14:52
74 Km
01h 00m
1719580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
RE
14:58
AWR
15:54
74 Km
00h 56m
1819270
PBR EXPRESS
Tue Mon
RE
14:58
AWR
15:54
74 Km
00h 56m
1919602
NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Tue
RE
15:22
AWR
16:20
74 Km
00h 58m
2019566
UTTARANCHAL EXP
Sun
RE
15:22
AWR
16:20
74 Km
00h 58m
2115715
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Wed Sat Mon
RE
15:22
AWR
16:20
74 Km
00h 58m
2212916
ASHRAM EXPRESS
Daily
RE
17:07
AWR
18:03
74 Km
00h 56m
2359722
HSR JP PASS.
Daily
RE
17:25
AWR
18:52
74 Km
01h 27m
2414659
DLI JSM EXPRESS
Daily
RE
19:45
AWR
20:52
74 Km
01h 07m
2519718
CDG JP INTERCIT
Daily
RE
20:25
AWR
21:22
75 Km
00h 57m
2612461
MANDOR EXPRESS
Daily
RE
23:22
AWR
00:14
74 Km
00h 52m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114321[cancelled]
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
RE
13:52
AWR
14:52
74 Km
01h 00m
209726[cancelled]
DEE JP SF SPL
Mon Tue Wed Sat Sun
RE
16:47
AWR
17:39
75 Km
00h 52m
309302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
RE
16:47
AWR
17:44
74 Km
00h 57m
404972[cancelled]
JAT UDZ GARIBRATH SPL
Thu
RE
21:15
AWR
22:35
74 Km
01h 20m
  • Rewari Alwar Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 26 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and ALWAR JN. (AWR).
  • Departure time of 19032 YOGA EXPRESS at REWARI is 00:30. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 01:34. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12984 CDG AII G RATH at REWARI is 02:30. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 03:33. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 54834 HSR JP PASS at REWARI is 03:00. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 04:55. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 55m.