REWARI to AMARPUR JORASI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159716
RE FL PASSENGER
Daily
RE
05:30
APJ
06:39
59 Km
01h 09m
259718
RE FL PASSENGER
Daily
RE
19:40
APJ
20:52
59 Km
01h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159720[cancelled]
RE FL SPL PASS
Daily
RE
09:05
APJ
10:26
59 Km
01h 21m
  • Rewari Amarpur Jorasi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and AMARPUR JORASI (APJ).
  • Departure time of 59716 RE-FL PASSENGER at REWARI is 05:30. Its arrival time at AMARPUR JORASI is 06:39. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 59720 RE-FL SPL PASS at REWARI is 09:05. Its arrival time at AMARPUR JORASI is 10:26. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 21m.