REWARI to BANGI NIHALSNGH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
RE
04:40
BNLS
11:28
278 Km
06h 48m
254782
RE BTI PASS
Daily
RE
09:15
BNLS
15:38
278 Km
06h 23m
354751
RE SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
RE
12:50
BNLS
19:33
278 Km
06h 43m
  • Rewari Bangi Nihalsngh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BANGI NIHALSNGH (BNLS).
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at REWARI is 04:40. Its arrival time at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 11:28. It covers total distance of 278 kilometer in 06h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54782 RE-BTI PASS at REWARI is 09:15. Its arrival time at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 15:38. It covers total distance of 278 kilometer in 06h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER at REWARI is 12:50. Its arrival time at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 19:33. It covers total distance of 278 kilometer in 06h 43m.