REWARI to BASAI DHANKOT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174004
RE DLI DMU
Daily
RE
05:30
BDXT
06:32
47 Km
01h 02m
254767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
RE
06:05
BDXT
07:13
47 Km
01h 08m
354414
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
07:05
BDXT
08:13
47 Km
01h 08m
454310
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
09:35
BDXT
10:43
47 Km
01h 08m
554086
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
11:10
BDXT
12:18
47 Km
01h 08m
654416
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
13:10
BDXT
14:18
47 Km
01h 08m
754411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
RE
14:55
BDXT
16:03
47 Km
01h 08m
874002
RE DLI DMU
Daily
RE
17:00
BDXT
18:02
47 Km
01h 02m
954420
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
19:25
BDXT
20:33
47 Km
01h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154422[cancelled]
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
05:30
BDXT
06:53
47 Km
01h 23m
254012[cancelled]
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
RE
06:05
BDXT
07:16
47 Km
01h 11m
354418[cancelled]
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RE
17:00
BDXT
18:11
47 Km
01h 11m
  • Rewari Basai Dhankot Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT).
  • Departure time of 74004 RE-DLI DMU at REWARI is 05:30. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 06:32. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 02m.
  • Departure time of 54422 RE-DLI PASSENGER at REWARI is 05:30. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 06:53. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER at REWARI is 06:05. Its arrival time at BASAI DHANKOT is 07:16. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 11m.