REWARI to BEAS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119611
AJMER ASR EXP
Fri Sun
RE
00:05
BEAS
13:18
605 Km
13h 13m
219613
AJMER ASR EXP
Tue Thu
RE
00:05
BEAS
09:38
446 Km
09h 33m
319415
ADI SVDK EXPRESS
Mon
RE
11:30
BEAS
22:23
542 Km
10h 53m
  • Rewari Beas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BEAS (BEAS).
  • Departure time of 19611 AJMER ASR EXP at REWARI is 00:05. Its arrival time at BEAS is 13:18. It covers total distance of 605 kilometer in 13h 13m.
  • Departure time of 19613 AJMER ASR EXP at REWARI is 00:05. Its arrival time at BEAS is 09:38. It covers total distance of 446 kilometer in 09h 33m.
  • Departure time of 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS at REWARI is 11:30. Its arrival time at BEAS is 22:23. It covers total distance of 542 kilometer in 10h 53m.