REWARI to BEWAR BHOJAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154789
RE BKN PASSENGER
Daily
RE
04:50
BWBN
07:25
120 Km
02h 35m
254309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
RE
08:15
BWBN
10:52
120 Km
02h 37m
354809
RE JU PASS
Daily
RE
13:00
BWBN
15:43
120 Km
02h 43m
454315
RE HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP
Daily
RE
20:30
BWBN
23:09
120 Km
02h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159723[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:15
BWBN
09:54
119 Km
02h 39m
274845[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
07:30
BWBN
10:04
120 Km
02h 34m
359725[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:10
BWBN
21:46
119 Km
02h 36m
474847[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
RE
19:25
BWBN
21:59
120 Km
02h 34m
  • Rewari Bewar Bhojan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between REWARI (RE) and BEWAR BHOJAN (BWBN).
  • Departure time of 54789 RE BKN PASSENGER at REWARI is 04:50. Its arrival time at BEWAR BHOJAN is 07:25. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 02h 35m.
  • Departure time of 59723 RE-SDLP-HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:15. Its arrival time at BEWAR BHOJAN is 09:54. It covers total distance of 119 kilometer in 02h 39m.
  • Departure time of 74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS at REWARI is 07:30. Its arrival time at BEWAR BHOJAN is 10:04. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 02h 34m.